1925 / 1926 Hermann I. Stuke † Marie I. Eggersmann †
1926 / 1927 Heinrich I. Brackmann † Marie II. Generotzky †
1927 / 1928 Heinrich II. Auf der Heide † Marie III. Tacke †
1928 / 1929 Nikolaus I. Gübel † Marie IV. Niestrath †
1929 / 1930 Heinrich III. Möhlmann † Lissy I. Hache †
1930 / 1931 August I. Kötter † Luise I. Rumke †
1931 / 1932 Herman II. Schürmann † Hilde I. Eggersmann †
1932 / 1933 Gustav I. Danielmeier † Elisabeth I. Steinkamp †
1933 / 1934 Richard I. Pörtner † Gustel I. Meier †
1934 / 1935 Karl I. Steinkamp † Anna I. Mester †
1935 / 1936 Heinrich IV. Bentrup † Luise II. Monke †
1936 / 1937 Gustav II. Meier † Guste I. Meier †
1937 / 1938 Fritz I. Niestrath † Johanne I. Gübel †
1938 / 1939 August II. Bartling † Emma I. Gießelmann †
1939 / 1940 Ernst I. Hache † Paula I. Bartling †
     
1952 / 1953 Günter I. Niestrad † Margret I. Niestrad
1953 / 1954 Ernst II. Wehmeier † Lotti I. Müller †
1954 / 1955 Heinz I. Finkensiep † Alwine I. Fleiter †
1955 / 1956 Günter II. Meier † Liane I. Rolf †
1956 / 1957 Hermann III. Bohlmeier † Trude I. Schmidt 
1957 / 1958 Friedrich II Niemeier † Hanna I. Wehmeier †
1958 / 1959 Martin I. Valdorf † Emmy I. Valdorf †
1959 / 1960 Willi I. Breitbart † Sophie I. Selmeier 
1960 / 1961 Erich I. Niestrat † Emma II. Niestrat †
1961 / 1962 Franz I. Müller † Eleonore I. Schmidt 
1962 / 1963 Alfred I. Stunk † Lena I. Klesse †
1963 / 1964 Karl-Heinz I. Schmidt † Friedchen I. Bohlmeier †
1964 / 1965 Fritz III. Niestrat Edith I. Meier †
1965 / 1966 Fritz IV. Generotzky † Martha I. Niestrath †
1966 / 1967 Heinrich V. Horstmann † Elly I. Niestrath †
1967 / 1968 Rudi I. Stein † Helga I. Sattler 
1968 / 1969 Heinz I. Deppermann Christa I. Niestrat
1969 / 1970 Peter I. Brunstein † Marianne I. Ortgiese †
1970 / 1971 Udo I. Rahlmeier † Renate I. Rolf
1971 / 1972 Lothar I. Fratzke † Elfriede I. Deppermann
1972 / 1973 Heinz-Theo I. Euler Monika I. Generotzky
1973 / 1974 Wolfgang I. Generotzky Rosel I. Röhe
1974 / 1975 Ernst-August I. Bartling † Grete I. Gießelmann
1975 / 1976 Fritz V. Generotzky † Duscha I. Schulz
  zum 2. Mal König (65/66)  
1976 / 1977 Helmut I. Klesse † Annegret I. Haseldiek 
1977 / 1978 Horst-Ronald Rippe † Karola I. Richlick
1978 / 1979 Egon I. Heidenreich  Hulda I. Hellwig
1979 / 1980 Reinhard I. Altenhöner Gisela I. Klesse †
1980 / 1981 Hans-Rolf I. Goebbels Freia I. Heidenreich
1981 / 1982 Gerhard I. Rolf † Traudel I. Fratzke 
1982 / 1983 Franz II. Hellwig † Ingeborg I. Goebbels
1983 / 1984 Heinz-Jürgen I. Wehmeier  Karin I. Altenhöner
1984 / 1985 Hans-Otto I. Stahlsmeier  Brigitte I. Szczepaniak
1985 / 1986 Eckhard I. Haseldiek  Edeltraut I. Rippe 
1986 / 1987 Klaus-Dieter I. Hellwig Monika II. Hellwig
1987 / 1988 Manfred I. Schübbe † Erika I. Bock
  1. Gemeindekönig des Vereines  
1988 / 1989 Manfred II. Albrecht † Ingrid I. Albrecht
1989 / 1990 Georg I. Wilms † Bettina I. Steiner
  2. Gemeindekönig des Vereines  
1990 / 1991 Peter II. Grabemann Ines I. Heinz †
1991 / 1992 Henner I. Spilker † Monika III. Schröder
1992 / 1993 Kurt I. Schröder Hilda I. Adam
1993 / 1994 Uwe-Peter I. Bock Waltraut I. Schübbe
1994 / 1995 Dieter I. Szczepaniak Christel I. Stahlsmeier
1995 / 1996 Hans-Jürgen I. Schröder Margret I. Wenzel
1996 / 1997 Thorsten I. Schröder Claudia I. Komnick
  1. Kreisschützenkönig des Vereines  
  3. Gemeindekönig des Vereines  
1997 / 1998 Reinhard II. Altenhöner Karin II. Wehmeier
  zum 2. Mal König (79/80)  
1998 / 1999 Reinhard III. Hempelmann Ulla I. Euler
1999 / 2000 Hans-Dieter I. Adam Monika IV. Schröder
  4. Gemeindekönig des Vereines zum 2. Mal Königin (91/92)
2000/ 2001 Mario I. Möller Anja I. Morach
  2. Kreisschützenkönig des Vereines  
2001 / 2002 Hermann IV. Hollensteiner † Marlies I. Arbeiter
2002 / 2003 Stefan I. Schröder Evelyn I. Schröder
  5. Gemeindekönig des Vereines  
2003 / 2004 Bernd I. Spilker Loni I. Hollensteiner
2004 / 2005 Frank I. Komnick Manuela I. Holtmann
  3. Kreisschützenkönig des Vereines  
  6. Gemeindekönig des Vereines  
2005 / 2006 Jörg I. Holtmann Melanie I. Schröder
2006 / 2007 Gerald I. Laker Claudia II. Niehaus
2007 / 2008 Marc I. Schröder Sylvia I. Güse
2008 / 2009 Kai-Ingo I. Güse Nermina I. Hollensteiner
2009 / 2010 Sven I. Rahlmeier Anja II. Schröder
  4. Kreisschützenkönig des Vereines  
  7. Gemeindekönig des Vereines  
2010 / 2011 Jürgen II. Wenzel Susanne I. Schröder
2011  / 2012 Jörg II. Hollensteiner Petra I. Justen
2012 / 2013 Thomas I. Burandt Babette I. Rahlmeier
2013 / 2014 Maik I. Bischoff Sabine I. Philipp
  8. Gemeindekönig des Vereines  
2014 / 2015 Thomas II. Kelch Viola I. Kelch
  9. Gemeindekönig des Vereines  
2015 / 2016 Frank II. Buschmann Sylvia II. Laker
  10. Gemeindekönig des Vereines zum 2. Mal Königin (07/08)
2016 / 2017 Mario II. Möller Andrea I. Möller
  zum 2. Mal König (00/01)  
2017 / 2018 Oliver I. Störmer

Claudia III.  Schröder

  5. Kreisschützenkönig des Vereines zum 2. Mal Königin (96/97)
  11. Gemeindekönig des Vereines  
2018 / 2019 Sabine I. Philipp Maik I. Bischoff
  1. Frau als König des Vereines  1. Prinz des Vereines
  12. Gemeindekönig des Vereines  
2019 / 2020 Gerald II. Laker Sylvia III. Laker
  zum 2. Mal König (06/07) zum 3. Mal Königin (07/08) (15/16)

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schützenverein Schweicheln – Bermbeck e.V.